|
|
|
|
|
Чемпионат
Петрозаводска по
футболу '2000"
Расписание матчей
первой лиги. Второй
круг. |
|
|
|
|
|
01.08 |
19.00 |
5 |
ГТС -
Теплосеть |
Спартак |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
04.08 |
18.00 |
4 |
ДЮСШ-д
- ГТС |
Юность |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
07.08 |
19.00 |
1 |
Кондопога
-СКА |
Кондопога |
4:0 |
07.08 |
18.00 |
1 |
Азарт
- ГТС |
Юность |
0:2 |
07.08 |
20.00 |
1 |
Локомотив
- Автоколонна 1126 |
Юность |
3:3 |
08.08 |
18.00 |
1 |
ДЮСШ-д
-Мясокомбинат |
Юность |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10.08 |
18.00 |
2 |
ГТС -
Мясокомбинат |
Юность |
1:2 |
10.08 |
20.00 |
2 |
Азарт
- Автоколонна 1126 |
Юность |
0:7 |
10.08 |
19.00 |
2 |
СКА -
Теплосеть |
Спартак |
4:0 |
10.08 |
19.00 |
2 |
Кондопога
- Локомотив |
Кондопога |
4:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14.08 |
20.00 |
3 |
Азарт
- Кондопога |
Юность |
1:7 |
17.08 |
19.00 |
3 |
ДЮСШ-д
- Теплосеть |
Спартак |
2:0 |
18.08 |
20.00 |
3 |
СКА -
Локомотив |
Юность |
2:0 |
19.08 |
11.00 |
3 |
Автоколонна
1126 - Мясокомбинат |
Юность |
4:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21.08 |
19.00 |
4 |
Локомотив
- Теплосеть |
Спартак |
2:2 |
23.08 |
19.00 |
4 |
СКА -
Азарт |
Юность |
3:1 |
26.08 |
12.00 |
4 |
Мясокомбинат -
Кондопога |
Кондопога |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28.08 |
18.30 |
5 |
СКА -
Мясокомбинат |
Юность |
1:2 |
31.08 |
18.30 |
5 |
ДЮСШ-д
- Автоколонна 1126 |
Юность |
0:3 |
01.09 |
18.30 |
5 |
Локомотив
- Азарт |
Юность |
5:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
02.09 |
11.00 |
6 |
ГТС -
Автоколонна 1126 |
Юность |
1:4 |
04.09 |
18.30 |
6 |
Локомотив - Мясокомбинат |
Юность |
2:2 |
04.09 |
18.30 |
6 |
Азарт - Теплосеть |
Спартак |
0:4 |
05.09 |
18.30 |
6 |
ДЮСШ-д
- Кондопога |
Юность |
0:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
06.09 |
18.30 |
7 |
Автоколонна
1126 - Теплосеть |
Спартак |
3:1 |
07.09 |
19.00 |
7 |
ГТС -
Кондопога |
Юность |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
08.09 |
18.30 |
1 кр. |
Локомотив
- СКА |
Юность |
2:2(-:+) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
09.09 |
11.00 |
7 |
Азарт
- Мясокомбинат |
Юность |
1:9 |
13.09 |
18.00 |
7 |
СКА - ДЮСШ-д |
Юность |
3:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18.09 |
18.00 |
8 |
ДЮСШ-д
- Локомотив |
Юность |
1:0 |
19.09 |
18.30 |
8 |
Автоколонна
1126 - Кондопога |
Юность |
1:2 |
19.09 |
18.00 |
8 |
Мясокомбинат
- Теплосеть |
Спартак |
1:0 |
23.09 |
12.00 |
8 |
СКА -
ГТС |
Юность |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24.09 |
12.00 |
9 |
Теплосеть
- Кондопога |
Спартак |
3:3 |
26.09 |
18.00 |
9 |
ДЮСШ-д
- Азарт |
Юность |
0:5 |
28.09 |
18.00 |
9 |
СКА - Автоколонна
1126 |
Юность |
0:8 |
30.09 |
12.00 |
9 |
Локомотив
- ГТС |
Юность |
0:7 |
В матче СКА -
Локомотив,
закончившимся со
счетом 2:2, Локомотиву
засчитано техническое
поражение за участие в
матче
дисквалифицированного
игрока. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|