Итоговая таблица
В | Н | П | М | О | |
1. Мясокомбинат | 6 | 4 | 0 | 24:7 | 22 |
2. Автоколонна 1126 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 21:15 | 21 |
3. ДЮСШ-7-Д | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13:4 | 18 |
4. ГТС | 3 | 3 | 4 | 16:15 | 12 |
5. ФК Сортавала | 2 | 0 | 8 | 12:28 | 6 |
6. Металлург (В) | 1 | 1 | 8 | 13:30 | 4 |
25.08.99 | 18:30 | 6 | Автоколонна 1126 (П) - ГТС (П) | ст.Юность | 1:0 |
26.08.99 | 18:30 | 6 | ДЮСШ-7-Д (П) - ФК Сортавала | ст.Спартак | 5:0 |
28.08.99 | 16:00 | 6 | Металлург (Вяртсиля) - Мясокомбинат | Вяртсиля | 2:2 |
1.09.99 | 18:30 | 7 | ДЮСШ-7-Д - Автоколонна 1126 | ст.Юность | 1:1 |
1.09.99 | 18:00 | 7 | ФК Сортавала - Металлург | Сортавала | 0:5 |
2.09.99 | 18:30 | 7 | Мясокомбинат - ГТС | ст.Спартак | 4:1 |
8.09.99 | 18:30 | 8 | ГТС - ФК Сортавала | ст.Спартак | 1:3 |
29.09.99 | 18:30 | 8 | Автоколонна 1126 - Мясокомбинат | ст.Юность | 1:5 |
11.09.99 | 16:00 | 8 | ДЮСШ-7-Д - Металлург | ст.Юность | 2:0 |
12.09.99 | 11:00 | 10 | ГТС - Металлург | ст.Спартак | 5:1 |
15.09.99 | 18:00 | 9 | ГТС - ДЮСШ-7-Д | ст.Спартак | 0:1 |
18.09.99 | 16:00 | 9 | Автоколонна 1126 - Металлург | ст.Юность | 6:2 |
19.09.99 | 16:00 | 9 | ФК Сортавала - Мясокомбинат | Сортавала | 1:2 |
22.09.99 | 18:00 | 10 | Мясокомбинат - ДЮСШ-7-Д | ст.Юность | 0:0 |
22.09.99 | 18:00 | 10 | Автоколонна 1126 - ФК Сортавала | ст.Спартак | 5:3 |
Турнирная таблица после первого круга
И | В | Н | П | М | О | ||
1 | Мясокомбинат | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:2 | 11 |
2 | Автоколонна 1126 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | 11 |
3 | ГТС | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 10:5 | 9 |
4 | ДЮСШ-7-Д | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:3 | 7 |
5 | ФК Сортавала | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:10 | 3 |
6 | Металлург | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:16 | 0 |
Матчи первого круга | |||||
26.05.99 | 19:00 | 1 | ГТС (П) - Автоколонна 1126 (П) | ст.Спартак | 1:1 |
27.05.99 | 18:00 | 1 | ФК "Сортавала" - ДЮСШ-7-Д (П) | Сортавала | 0:1 |
30.05.99 | 16:00 | 1 | Мясокомбинат - Металлург (Вяртсиля) | ст.Спартак | 1:0 |
2.06.99 | 19:00 | 2 | Автоколонна 1126 - ДЮСШ-7-Д | ст.Юность | 1:0 |
2.06.99 | 18:00 | 2 | Металлург - ФК "Сортавала" | Вяртсиля | 0:3 |
3.06.99 | 19:00 | 2 | ГТС - Мясокомбинат | ст.Спартак | 1:1 |
9.06.99 | 19:00 | 3 | Мясокомбинат - Автоколонна 1126 | ст.Юность | 1:1 |
8.06.99 | 18:00 | 3 | Металлург - ДЮСШ-7-Д | Вяртсиля | 0:3 |
12.06.99 | 16:00 | 3 | ФК "Сортавала - ГТС | Сортавала | 1:3 |
15.06.99 | 19:00 | 4 | ДЮСШ-7-Д - ГТС | ст.Спартак | 0:0 |
16.06.99 | 19:00 | 4 | Мясокомбинат - ФК "Сортавала" | ст.Спартак | 4:0 |
19.06.99 | 16:00 | 4 | Металлург - Автоколонна 1126 | Вяртсиля | 1:2 |
23.06.99 | 19:00 | 5 | ДЮСШ-7-Д - Мясокомбинат | ст.Юность | 0:2 |
3.07.99 | 16:00 | 5 | ФК "Сортавала" - Автоколонна 1126 | Сортавала | 1:2 |
4.07.99 | 16:00 | 5 | Металлург - ГТС | Вяртсиля | 2:5 |
Вторая лига . Финал. Итоговая таблица
1. Кемь | 2 |
1 |
0 |
8:3 |
7 |
2. Охрана (П) | 2 |
0 |
1 |
12:5 |
6 |
3. Олонец | 1 |
1 |
1 |
6:7 |
4 |
4. Дорожник (П) | 0 |
0 |
3 |
3:14 |
0 |