|
|
|
|
|
Чемпионат
Петрозаводска по футзалу
Осень-зима '01.
Сводный календарь |
|
|
|
|
|
11.11 |
10:00 |
7 |
2 |
Сегежа - ТЭЦ |
1:8 |
|
11.11 |
11:00 |
7 |
2 |
Интер - Легион |
2:6 |
|
11.11 |
12:00 |
7 |
2 |
БИС - ЛДПР-2 |
3:2 |
|
11.11 |
13:00 |
7 |
2 |
Спартак-Ф-2 - Девятка |
1:1 |
|
11.11 |
14:00 |
3 |
3 |
ЛДПР - СКА-1 |
1:8 |
|
11.11 |
15:00 |
3 |
3 |
Вега-Русшина - Лок.депо |
8:4 |
|
11.11 |
16:00 |
3 |
3 |
Соло - Строитель |
3:4 |
|
11.11 |
17:00 |
3 |
3 |
Возрождение - СКА-2 |
4:4 |
|
11.11 |
18:00 |
5 |
3 |
НК-д - Охрана-2 |
6:3 |
|
11.11 |
19:00 |
5 |
3 |
ПСП Стройресурс - Таможня-Алви |
2:4 |
|
11.11 |
20:00 |
5 |
3 |
Арсенал - Лесотехникум-1 |
3:3 |
|
11.11 |
21:00 |
5 |
3 |
Соло-2 - Лесотехникум-2 |
2:5 |
|
16.11 |
17:00 |
1 |
3 |
Университет - Динамо |
11:2 |
|
16.11 |
18:00 |
1 |
3 |
Охрана - НК-2 |
3:8 |
|
16.11 |
19:00 |
1 |
3 |
ГТС - Илвес |
5:1 |
|
16.11 |
20:00 |
1 |
3 |
НК - Кондопога |
1:5 |
|
17.11 |
9:00 |
6 |
3 |
Речное училище - Карелэнерго |
6:2 |
|
17.11 |
10:00 |
6 |
3 |
ОСК-2 - Шуя-Лес |
1:8 |
|
17.11 |
18:00 |
3 |
4 |
Возрождение - Вега-Русшина |
3:1 |
|
17.11 |
19:00 |
8 |
3 |
Фиеста - Медгора |
1:4 |
|
17.11 |
20:00 |
6 |
3 |
Кивач - Сампо |
1:12 |
|
18.11 |
16:00 |
8 |
4 |
Стингер - Медгора |
2:3 |
|
18.11 |
17:00 |
9Б |
2 |
Экономист - Витланд |
1:1 |
|
18.11 |
18:00 |
9Б |
2 |
Форвард - Альфа |
3:0 |
|
18.11 |
19:00 |
9А |
2 |
Фортуна - Мед.Юнайтед |
4:4 |
|
18.11 |
20:00 |
9А |
2 |
Телеком - Ахтамар |
4:4 |
|
18.11 |
21:00 |
9А |
2 |
ПСП Триэр - Проспект |
3:5 |
|
19.11 |
15:30 |
6 |
3 |
Юрфак - Медведь-Единство |
2:9 |
|
20.11 |
19:00 |
1 |
4 |
НК - Динамо |
8:4 |
|
23.11 |
17:00 |
4 |
4 |
Звезда - Альтаир |
3:3 |
|
23.11 |
18:00 |
4 |
4 |
ТУ - Прионежец |
3:6 |
|
23.11 |
19:00 |
4 |
4 |
Астра - Шуя-Экспресс |
8:2 |
|
23.11 |
20:00 |
4 |
4 |
ДЮСШ-7 - Дорожник-2 |
7:4 |
|
24.11 |
9:00 |
3 |
4 |
ЛДПР - Строитель |
0:3 |
|
24.11 |
10:00 |
3 |
4 |
СКА-2 - Соло |
4:4 |
|
24.11 |
11:00 |
1 |
4 |
Университет - Илвес |
3:0 |
|
24.11 |
12:00 |
3 |
4 |
Лок.депо - СКА-1 |
2:3 |
|
24.11 |
13:00 |
2 |
4 |
Дорожник - Локомотив |
3:8 |
|
24.11 |
14:00 |
7 |
4 |
Спартак-Ф-2 - ЛДПР-2 |
6:3 |
|
24.11 |
15:00 |
2 |
4 |
ОСК - ФФК |
4:1 |
|
24.11 |
16:00 |
2 |
4 |
Энергия - Азарт |
3:7 |
|
24.11 |
17:00 |
1 |
4 |
ГТС - Охрана |
13:5 |
|
24.11 |
19:00 |
9Б |
5 |
Экономист - Ягуар |
1:11 |
|
24.11 |
20:00 |
9Б |
5 |
Спартак-ВВ - Ракета |
2:3 |
|
25.11 |
10:00 |
5 |
4 |
Соло-2 - ПСП Стройресурс |
2:3 |
|
25.11 |
11:00 |
5 |
4 |
Арсенал - Лесотехникум-2 |
7:1 |
|
25.11 |
12:00 |
5 |
4 |
Охрана-2 - Таможня-Алви |
4:3 |
|
25.11 |
13:00 |
5 |
4 |
НК-д - Лесотехникум-1 |
7:1 |
|
25.11 |
14:00 |
8 |
2 |
КФС-ЗАГС - Лесотехникум-3 |
4:2 |
|
25.11 |
15:00 |
8 |
2 |
Бастион - ВОГ |
12:0 |
|
25.11 |
16:00 |
8 |
2 |
Стингер - ДЮСШ-7-д |
4:2 |
|
25.11 |
17:00 |
7 |
3 |
Девятка - БИС |
3:3 |
|
25.11 |
18:00 |
7 |
3 |
ТЭЦ - ЛДПР-2 |
8:2 |
|
25.11 |
19:00 |
7 |
3 |
Спартак-Ф-2 - Интер |
6:3 |
|
17.11 |
17:00 |
9Б |
2 |
Спартак-ВВ - Ягуар |
2:6 |
|
30.11 |
11:00 |
8 |
5 |
ДЮСШ-7-д - Бастион |
5:5 |
|
30.11 |
17:00 |
6 |
4 |
Юрфак - Шуя-Лес |
4:3 |
|
30.11 |
18:00 |
6 |
4 |
Сампо - Карелэнерго |
7:3 |
|
30.11 |
19:00 |
6 |
4 |
Кивач - Медведь-Единство |
1:4 |
|
30.11 |
20:00 |
6 |
4 |
ОСК-2 - Речное училище |
4:7 |
|
1.12 |
9:00 |
7 |
4 |
Девятка - Легион |
5:2 |
|
1.12 |
10:00 |
9Б |
1 |
Витланд - Ягуар |
3:2 |
|
1.12 |
11:00 |
7 |
4 |
БИС - ТЭЦ |
2:5 |
|
1.12 |
12:00 |
7 |
4 |
Сегежа - Интер |
1:1 |
|
1.12 |
13:00 |
9А |
5 |
Телеком - Мед.Юнайтед |
1:1 |
|
1.12 |
14:00 |
1 |
4 |
Кондопога - НК-2 |
3:3 |
|
1.12 |
15:00 |
9А |
5 |
Проспект - Фортуна |
5:3 |
|
1.12 |
16:00 |
9А |
5 |
ПСП Триэр - СПС |
3:2 |
|
2.12 |
10:00 |
8 |
3 |
КФС-ЗАГС - ВОГ |
12:1 |
|
2.12 |
11:00 |
8 |
3 |
Стингер - Бастион |
4:5 |
|
2.12 |
12:00 |
8 |
3 |
ДЮСШ-7-д - Фиеста |
6:5 |
|
2.12 |
14:00 |
7 |
5 |
Сегежа - БИС |
3:5 |
|
2.12 |
15:00 |
9А |
3 |
ПСП Триэр - Фортуна |
4:2 |
|
2.12 |
16:00 |
9А |
3 |
Телеком - СПС |
2:3 |
|
2.12 |
17:00 |
9А |
3 |
Проспект - Ахтамар |
6:2 |
|
2.12 |
18:00 |
9Б |
3 |
Форвард - Ягуар |
3:3 |
|
2.12 |
19:00 |
9Б |
3 |
Экономист - Альфа |
0:13 |
|
2.12 |
20:00 |
9Б |
3 |
Витланд - Ракета |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|