1.06 |
18.00 |
2 |
4 |
Азарт-Росно -
ДЮСШ-д |
5:1 |
1.06 |
20.00 |
2 |
4 |
Спартак-Ф -
Строитель |
3:1 |
2.06 |
11.00 |
2 |
4 |
Дорожник -
СКА-2 |
0:1 |
4.06 |
18.00 |
3 |
4 |
ПСП
Стройресурс - Русшина |
2:1 |
4.06 |
20.00 |
3 |
4 |
Витланд -
Девятка |
6:1 |
5.06 |
18.00 |
3 |
4 |
Единство -
Флаймер |
8:0 |
5.06 |
20.00 |
3 |
4 |
Арсенал -
Сампо |
0:1 |
6.06 |
18.00 |
1 |
3 |
ДЮСШ-7 -
Локомотив-ТЧ-24 |
3:0 |
6.06 |
20.00 |
3 |
4 |
Кивач -
Шуя-лес |
1:2 |
8.06 |
18.00 |
2 |
5 |
Спартак-Ф -
ДЮСШ-д |
0:0 |
8.06 |
20.00 |
2 |
5 |
Нэнси-Авто -
СКА-2 |
2:1 |
9.06 |
20.00 |
2 |
5 |
Соло -
Строитель |
1:1 |
9.06 |
18.00 |
2 |
5 |
Азарт-Росно -
Дорожник |
3:5 |
11.06 |
12.00 |
1 |
3 |
СКА - ГТС |
3:1 |
11.06 |
14.00 |
3 |
5 |
Кивач -
Единство |
7:2 |
11.06 |
16.00 |
3 |
5 |
Витланд -
Флаймер |
5:1 |
12.06 |
11.00 |
3 |
5 |
Арсенал -
Шуя-лес |
3:4 |
12.06 |
13.00 |
3 |
5 |
Русшина -
Сампо |
3:2 |
12.06 |
15.00 |
3 |
5 |
ПСП
Стройресурс - Девятка |
5:0 |
13.06 |
20.00 |
1 |
4 |
Локомотив-ТЧ-24
- ЛДПР |
2:0 |
14.06 |
18.00 |
2 |
6 |
Азарт-Росно -
Спартак-Ф |
0:1 |
14.06 |
20.00 |
2 |
6 |
Охрана - СКА-2 |
3:3 |
15.06 |
18.00 |
2 |
6 |
Соло - ДЮСШ-д |
2:1 |
15.06 |
20.00 |
2 |
6 |
Нэнси-Авто -
Дорожник |
1:4 |
16.06 |
11.00 |
3 |
6 |
Сампо -
Девятка |
1:1 |
18.06 |
18.00 |
3 |
6 |
Кивач -
Арсенал |
1:2 |
18.06 |
20.00 |
3 |
6 |
Витланд -
Единство |
2:4 |
19.06 |
18.00 |
3 |
6 |
Русшина -
Шуя-лес |
5:0 |
19.06 |
20.00 |
3 |
6 |
ПСП
Стройресурс - Флаймер |
7:0 |
20.06 |
18.00 |
1 |
4 |
ГТС - ДЮСШ-7 |
0:1 |
20.06 |
20.00 |
1 |
4 |
Автоколонна
1126 - Невская косметика |
3:3 |
21.06 |
18.00 |
1 |
5 |
СКА - ЛДПР |
2:2 |
21.06 |
20.00 |
1 |
6 |
Теплосеть -
Локомотив-ТЧ-24 |
1:1 |
22.06 |
18.00 |
2 |
7 |
Азарт-Росно -
Нэнси |
2:3 |
22.06 |
20.00 |
2 |
7 |
Соло -
Спартак-Ф |
3:4 |
25.06 |
18.06 |
2 |
7 |
Охрана -
Дорожник |
0:0 |
25.06 |
20.00 |
2 |
7 |
СКА-2 -
Строитель |
2:1 |
26.06 |
18.00 |
1 |
5 |
Невская
косметика - Теплосеть |
3:0 |
26.06 |
20.00 |
1 |
5 |
Автоколонна
1126 - ДЮСШ-7 |
0:3 |
27.06 |
18.00 |
1 |
5 |
ГТС -
Локомотив-ТЧ-24 |
0:0 |
27.06 |
20.00 |
3 |
7 |
Кивач -
Витланд |
1:5 |
28.06 |
18.00 |
3 |
7 |
Русшина -
Арсенал |
0:1 |
28.06 |
20.00 |
3 |
7 |
ПСП
Стройресурс - Единство |
4:1 |
29.06 |
18.00 |
3 |
7 |
Шуя-лес -
Девятка |
3:2 |
29.06 |
20.00 |
3 |
7 |
Флаймер -
Сампо |
2:5 |