24.02 |
10:00 |
10 |
1 |
Штурм -
Центральный рынок |
8:1 |
24.02 |
11:00 |
10 |
1 |
СБР - Ямайка |
3:3 |
24.02 |
12:00 |
10 |
1 |
СКЗ - Заря |
1:12 |
24.02 |
13:00 |
10 |
1 |
Оникс - КМК |
3:3 |
24.02 |
14:00 |
10 |
1 |
Бумажник - Вега |
10:1 |
24.02 |
15:00 |
10 |
1 |
Эссойла - Бонтон |
6:2 |
24.02 |
16:00 |
9 |
1 |
ВОГ - Ахтамар |
3:8 |
24.02 |
17:00 |
9 |
1 |
Мед.Юнайтед -
Спартак-ВВ |
8:3 |
24.02 |
18:00 |
9 |
1 |
Витланд - ККХП |
4:5 |
24.02 |
19:00 |
9 |
1 |
Экономист - Ягуар |
4:5 |
25.02 |
9:30 |
8 |
1 |
ЛДПР-2 - Телеком |
2:5 |
25.02 |
10:30 |
8 |
1 |
ПСП Три-Р - Альфа |
7:3 |
25.02 |
11:30 |
8 |
1 |
СПС - Проспект |
10:4 |
25.02 |
12:30 |
8 |
1 |
Форвард - Ракета |
8:2 |
25.02 |
13:30 |
6 |
1 |
Спартак-Фан -
Легион |
5:1 |
25.02 |
14:30 |
6 |
1 |
Охрана-2 - Интер |
4:1 |
25.02 |
15:30 |
6 |
1 |
Лесотехникум -
Девятка |
1:8 |
25.02 |
16:30 |
6 |
1 |
Единство - ТЭЦ |
0:7 |
3.03 |
16:00 |
7 |
1 |
Медгора - КФС-Загс |
3:0 |
3.03 |
17:00 |
7 |
1 |
БИС - Фиеста |
6:2 |
3.03 |
18:00 |
7 |
1 |
Юрфак - Стингер |
11:5 |
3.03 |
19:00 |
7 |
1 |
Бастион - ДЮСШ-д |
8:5 |
8.03 |
9:00 |
9 |
2 |
ВОГ - Спартак-ВВ |
4:7 |
8.03 |
10:00 |
2 |
1 |
Охрана -
Возрождение |
2:1 |
8.03 |
11:00 |
2 |
1 |
Динамо -
Бумага-трейд |
5:6 |
8.03 |
12:00 |
1 |
1 |
Университет -
Онежская строительная
компания |
3:1 |
8.03 |
13:00 |
1 |
1 |
ГТС - Факел-ДЮСШ-7 |
12:1 |
8.03 |
14:00 |
2 |
1 |
Азарт - СКА-2 |
1:3 |
8.03 |
15:00 |
2 |
1 |
Локомотив - СКА-1 |
2:2 |
8.03 |
16:00 |
1 |
1 |
Невская
косметика - Спартак |
4:1 |
8.03 |
17:00 |
1 |
1 |
Илвес - Невская
косметика-2 |
4:1 |
8.03 |
18:00 |
9 |
2 |
ККХП - Ахтамар+ |
5:2 |
8.03 |
18:50 |
9 |
2 |
Мед.Юнайтед -
Экономист |
7:2 |
8.03 |
19:40 |
9 |
2 |
Витланд - Ягуар |
4:1 |
9.03 |
9:00 |
10 |
2 |
Штурм - Заря |
4:3 |
9.03 |
10:00 |
3 |
1 |
Согласие -
Бумага-трейд-2 |
9:0 |
9.03 |
11:00 |
3 |
1 |
Русшина - Звезда |
3:2 |
9.03 |
12:00 |
3 |
1 |
ЛДПР - Альтаир |
1:5 |
9.03 |
13:00 |
3 |
1 |
ДЮСШ - 7 -
Согласие-2 |
7:2 |
9.03 |
17:30 |
10 |
2 |
Алви-2 -
Центральный рынок |
14:0 |
9.03 |
18:20 |
10 |
2 |
Бумажник -
Эссойла |
3:5 |
9.03 |
19:10 |
10 |
2 |
СБР - СКЗ |
4:0 |
9.03 |
20:00 |
10 |
2 |
Оникс - Бонтон |
3:2 |
9.03 |
20:45 |
10 |
2 |
Торнадо - КМК |
3:1 |
10.03 |
9:00 |
8 |
2 |
Проспект -
Телеком |
4:3 |
10.03 |
10:00 |
5 |
1 |
Троллейбусное
управление -
Карелэнерго |
1:2 |
10.03 |
11:00 |
5 |
1 |
Прионежец -
Шуя-лес |
2:3 |
10.03 |
12:00 |
5 |
1 |
Алви - Сампо |
3:3 |
10.03 |
13:00 |
5 |
1 |
Речное училище -
ОСК-2 |
9:6 |
10.03 |
14:00 |
4 |
1 |
Соло-1 - Невская
косметика-д |
2:1 |
10.03 |
15:00 |
4 |
1 |
Локомотивное
депо - Арсенал |
1:3 |
10.03 |
16:00 |
4 |
1 |
Шуя-экспресс -
Лесотехникум-2 |
3:4 |
10.03 |
17:00 |
4 |
1 |
Соло-2 - ПСП
Стройресурс |
2:5 |
10.03 |
18:00 |
8 |
2 |
СПС - Форвард |
6:1 |
10.03 |
18:55 |
8 |
2 |
ПСП Три-Р - Ракета |
5:0 |
10.03 |
19:50 |
8 |
2 |
Альфа - ЛДПР-2 |
2:3 |
15.03 |
16:30 |
7 |
|
ДЮСШ-д - КФС-ЗАГС |
4:3 |
15.03 |
17:00 |
6 |
2 |
Единство -
Спартак-Ф |
3:3 |
15.03 |
18:00 |
6 |
2 |
Лесотехникум -
Легион |
1:9 |
15.03 |
19:00 |
6 |
2 |
ТЭЦ - Интер |
2:4 |
15.03 |
20:00 |
6 |
2 |
Охрана-2 - Девятка |
7:1 |
16.03 |
9:00 |
5 |
2 |
Сампо -
Карелэнерго |
2:1 |
16.03 |
10:00 |
5 |
2 |
Троллейбусное
управление - Шуя-лес |
4:10 |
16.03 |
11:00 |
5 |
2 |
Прионежец - ОСК-2 |
5:5 |
16.03 |
12:00 |
5 |
2 |
Алви - Речное
училище |
4:2 |
16.03 |
12:50 |
7 |
|
Медгора - Бастион |
3:0 |
17.03 |
9:00 |
4 |
2 |
Соло-1 - Арсенал |
3:3 |
17.03 |
9:55 |
4 |
2 |
Лесотехникум-2 -
Невская косметика-д |
8:0 |
17.03 |
10:50 |
4 |
2 |
Локомотивное
депо - ПСП Стройресурс |
1:3 |
17.03 |
11:45 |
4 |
2 |
Шуя-экспресс -
Соло-2 |
6:0 |
17.03 |
12:30 |
7 |
|
БИС - Медгора |
2:5 |
17.03 |
13:00 |
1 |
2 |
Университет -
Факел-ДЮСШ-7 |
4:1 |
17.03 |
14:00 |
1 |
2 |
Спартак -
Онежская строительная
компания |
4:1 |
17.03 |
15:00 |
1 |
2 |
ГТС - Невская
косметика-2 |
6:2 |
17.03 |
16:00 |
1 |
2 |
Невская
косметика - Илвес |
2:2 |
17.03 |
17:00 |
2 |
2 |
Охрана -
Бумага-трейд |
5:2 |
17.03 |
18:00 |
2 |
2 |
СКА-2 -
Возрождение |
3:0 |
17.03 |
19:00 |
2 |
2 |
Динамо - СКА-1 |
3:3 |
17.03 |
20:00 |
2 |
2 |
Азарт - Локомотив |
4:5 |
17.03 |
21:00 |
7 |
|
КФС-ЗАГС - Стингер |
0:1 |